(PC 모드로 기사를 보세요. 모바일 화면은 제대로 표현되지 않습니다)
연번 | 현 임 | 성 명 | 발 령 사 항 | 비 고 | |
소 속 | 직 급 | ||||
[3급 승진] | |||||
1 | 총무과 | 지방서기관 | 김승수 | 행정기획실장 | 승진 |
이상 1명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
[5급 승진, 전보] | |||||
1 | 장애인복지과 | 지방행정사무관 | 임정임 | 도서관정책과장 | |
2 | 도서관정책과 | 지방행정사무관 | 조성근 | 진접읍 복지지원과장 | |
3 | 와부읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지사무관 | 정순영 | 장애인복지과장 | |
4 | 와부읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 이옥경 | 와부읍 복지지원과장 직무대리 | 승진의결 |
이상 4명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 |
연번 | 현 임 | 성 명 | 발 령 사 항 | 비 고 | |
소 속 | 직 급 | ||||
[명예퇴직] | |||||
1 | 생태하천과 | 지방해양수산주사 | 김성수 | 명예퇴직 | 특별승진 |
2 | 풍양보건소 보건정책과 | 지방운전주사 | 김은수 | 명예퇴직 | 특별승진 |
이상 2명 2020년 2월 29일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
[승진] | |||||
1 | 종합민원 담당관 | 지방행정주사보 | 음현정 | 종합민원담당관 | 승진 |
2 | 총무과 | 지방행정주사보 | 심현준 | 총무과 | 승진 |
3 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 이향아 | 기획예산과 | 승진 |
4 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 최정훈 | 기획예산과 | 승진 |
5 | 자치분권과 | 지방행정주사보 | 김세영 | 자치분권과 | 승진 |
6 | 교육청소년과 | 지방행정주사보 | 이윤철 | 교육청소년과 | 승진 |
7 | 환경정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | 손미금 | 환경정책과 | 승진 |
8 | 도시정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | 허미란 | 도시정책과 | 승진 |
9 | 교통정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | 성진원 | 교통정책과 | 승진 |
10 | 의회사무국 | 지방행정주사보 | 정은영 | 의회사무국 | 승진 |
11 | 오남읍 | 지방행정주사보 | 김현정 | 오남읍 | 승진 |
12 | 수동면 | 지방행정주사보 | 송새강 | 수동면 | 승진 |
13 | 징수과 | 지방세무주사보 | 이순명 | 징수과 | 승진 |
14 | 장애인복지과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 김선영 | 장애인복지과 | 승진 |
15 | 안전기획관 | 지방공업주사보 | 김환기 | 안전기획관 | 승진 |
16 | 도서관운영과 | 지방공업주사보 | 김희석 | 도서관운영과 | 승진 |
17 | 위생정책과 | 지방보건주사보 | 이미현 | 위생정책과 | 승진 |
18 | 남양주보건소 건강증진과 | 지방보건주사보 | 장미라 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
19 | 남양주보건소 치매건강과 | 지방간호주사보 | 김지남 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
20 | 자원순환과 | 지방환경주사보 | 고우석 | 환경정책과(수질관리팀장) | 승진 보직부여 |
21 | 도시재생과 | 지방시설주사보 | 김성진 | 도시정책과(지구단위계획팀장) | 승진 보직부여 |
22 | 주택과 | 지방시설주사보 | 김효정 | 주택과 | 승진 |
23 | 화도읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설주사보 | 정광현 | 화도읍 | 승진 |
24 | 회계과 | 지방운전주사보 | 성순일 | 회계과 | 승진 |
25 | 감사관 | 지방행정서기 | 이경선 | 감사관 | 승진 |
26 | 총무과 | 지방행정서기 | 심미선 | 총무과 | 승진 |
27 | 총무과 | 지방행정서기 | 이현석 | 총무과 | 승진 |
28 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정서기 | 김진이 | 기획예산과 | 승진 |
29 | 자치분권과 | 지방행정서기 | 김용달 | 자치분권과 | 승진 |
30 | 도시개발과 | 지방행정서기 | 송병호 | 도시개발과 | 승진 |
31 | 대중교통과 | 지방행정서기 | 노현호 | 대중교통과 | 승진 |
32 | 대중교통과 | 지방행정서기 | 송길창 | 대중교통과 | 승진 |
33 | 별내면 | 지방행정서기 | 정대진 | 별내면 | 승진 |
34 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기 | 노은혜 | 세정과 | 승진 |
35 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기 | 이미혜 | 세정과 | 승진 |
36 | 화도읍 도시건축과 | 지방녹지서기 | 김성식 | 산림녹지과 | 승진 |
37 | 위생정책과 | 지방보건서기 | 윤경환 | 위생정책과 | 승진 |
38 | 남양주보건소 보건정책과 | 지방보건서기 | 강미선 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
39 | 남양주보건소 건강증진과 | 지방의료기술서기 | 류화영 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
40 | 풍양보건소 보건정책과 | 지방간호서기 | 김정학 | 남양주풍양보건소 | 승진 |
41 | 금곡동 도시건축과 | 지방방재안전서기 | 엄남규 | 금곡동 | 승진 |
42 | 홍보기획관 | 지방행정서기보 | 박혜연 | 체육진흥과 | 승진 |
43 | 자동차관리과 | 지방행정서기보 | 은동균 | 자동차관리과 | 승진 |
44 | 자동차관리과 | 지방행정서기보 | 이기원 | 자동차관리과 | 승진 |
45 | 사업운영과 | 지방행정서기보 | 염진 | 사업운영과 | 승진 |
46 | 진접읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 박상표 | 진접읍 | 승진 |
47 | 화도읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 박수빈 | 화도읍 | 승진 |
48 | 화도읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 정다형 | 화도읍 | 승진 |
49 | 별내동 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 손승재 | 별내동 | 승진 |
50 | 오남읍 | 지방행정서기보 | 김진하 | 공원관리과 | 승진 |
51 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기보 | 김하은 | 세정과 | 승진 |
52 | 별내동 생활자치과 | 지방세무서기보 | 어진이 | 별내동 | 승진 |
53 | 노인복지과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 송민영 | 노인복지과 | 승진 |
54 | 장애인복지과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 임대식 | 장애인복지과 | 승진 |
55 | 수도과 | 지방공업서기보 | 김용관 | 수도과 | 승진 |
56 | 공원관리과 | 지방녹지서기보 | 김도영 | 공원관리과 | 승진 |
57 | 호평동 도시건축과 | 지방녹지서기보 | 김민정 | 호평동 | 승진 |
58 | 남양주보건소 보건정책과 | 지방보건서기보 | 문정 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
59 | 남양주보건소 치매건강과 | 지방보건서기보 | 진하경 | 남양주보건소 | 승진 |
60 | 풍양보건소 건강증진과 | 지방보건서기보 | 우한빛 | 남양주풍양보건소 | 승진 |
61 | 화도읍 산업환경과 | 지방환경서기보 | 박영근 | 화도읍 | 승진 |
62 | 호평동 도시건축과 | 지방환경서기보 | 박세롬 | 호평동 | 승진 |
63 | 건축과 | 지방시설서기보 | 이혜림 | 건축과 | 승진 |
64 | 토지정보과 | 지방시설서기보 | 편석현 | 토지정보과 | 승진 |
65 | 정보통신과 | 지방방송통신서기보 | 임민혁 | 정보통신과 | 승진 |
이상 65명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 |
연번 | 현 임 | 성 명 | 발 령 사 항 | 비 고 | |
소 속 | 직 급 | ||||
[6급 전보] | |||||
1 | 종합민원담당관 | 지방행정주사 | 탁은희 | 회계과(재정관리팀장) | |
2 | 총무과 | 지방행정주사 | 김성수 | 다산1동(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
3 | 총무과 | 지방행정주사 | 임양원 | 수동면(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
4 | 회계과 | 지방행정주사 | 원경희 | 노인복지과(노인정책팀장) | |
5 | 노인복지과 | 지방행정주사 | 이봉규 | 자원순환과(자원순환정책팀장) | |
6 | 체육진흥과 | 지방행정주사 | 남궁은성 | 산림녹지과(산림보호팀장) | |
7 | 자원순환과 | 지방행정주사 | 안성범 | 화도읍(동부출장소장) | |
8 | 산림녹지과 | 지방행정주사 | 엄강석 | 산림녹지과 | 보직해제 |
9 | 진접읍 도시건축과 | 지방행정주사 | 신재차 | 자동차관리과(차량등록팀장) | |
10 | 다산1동 생활자치과 | 지방행정주사 | 정지영 | 별내동(팀장요원) | 복직 |
11 | 다산1동 도시건축과 | 지방행정주사 | 민희순 | 안전기획관(민방위팀장) | |
12 | 수동면 | 지방행정주사 | 김은경 | 종합민원담당관(일반민원팀장) | |
13 | 수동면 | 지방행정주사 | 오춘탁 | 수동면 | 보직해제 |
14 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사 | 맹선영 | 징수과(세입관리팀장) | |
15 | 도세관리과 | 지방세무주사 | 윤창호 | 징수과(소액체납자실태조사TF팀장) | 보직부여 |
16 | 징수과 | 지방세무주사 | 장동단 | 세정과(제산세1팀장) | |
17 | 징수과 | 지방세무주사 | 박용운 | 세정과(주택평가팀장) | |
18 | 노인복지과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 양혁진 | 화도읍(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
19 | 화도읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 최정화 | 복지정책과(통합돌봄팀장) | |
20 | 화도읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 이장욱 | 와부읍(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
21 | 산업경제정책과 | 지방공업주사 | 김강성 | 대중교통과(택시팀장) | |
22 | 대중교통과 | 지방공업주사 | 임대훈 | 산업경제정책과(기업유치팀장) | |
23 | 자동차관리과 | 지방공업주사 | 최영문 | 다산1동(팀장요원) | |
24 | 화도읍 동부출장소 | 지방농업주사 | 신현미 | 수동면(부면장) | |
25 | 다산1동 도시건축과 | 지방농업주사 | 김두만 | 화도읍(팀장요원) | |
26 | 풍양보건소 보건정책과 | 지방보건주사 | 정찬호 | 남양주보건소 동부보건센터(진료예방팀장) | |
27 | 풍양보건소 보건정책과 | 지방의료기술주사 | 장욱 | 남양주풍양보건소 보건정책과(의약팀장) | 보직부여 |
28 | 자원순환과 | 지방시설주사 | 김준모 | 도로관리과(도로관리1팀장) | |
29 | 도시정책과 | 지방시설주사 | 임선영 | 도시재생과(재생정책팀장) | |
30 | 도시개발과 | 지방시설주사 | 권순자 | 진접읍(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
31 | 도시재생과 | 지방시설주사 | 이웅렬 | 도로시설관리과(도로구조물팀장) | |
32 | 도로관리과 | 지방시설주사 | 이태국 | 수도과(상수기획팀장) | |
33 | 도로시설관리과 | 지방시설주사 | 김정태 | 체육진흥과(체육시설조성팀장) | |
34 | 수도과 | 지방시설주사 | 김영민 | 자원순환과(자원시설팀장) | |
35 | 진건읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설주사 | 조현미 | 진건읍(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
36 | 농업기술과 | 지방농촌지도사 | 유병화 | 농축산지원과(동물복지팀장) | 직무대리 |
37 | 농축산지원과 | 지방농촌지도사 | 윤규환 | 농업정책과(농생명클러스터추진TF팀장) | 근무지시 |
이상 37명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 전략기획관 | 지방행정주사 | 신관철 | 별내동(팀장요원) | 보직부여 |
이상 1명 2020년 3월 9일자 남 양 주 시 장 |
연번 | 현 임 | 성 명 | 발 령 사 항 | 비 고 | |
소 속 | 직 급 | ||||
[7급이하 전보 등] | |||||
1 | 풍양보건소 보건정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | 백형호 | 진접읍 | 복직 |
이상 1명 2020년 2월 28일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 기업지원과 | 지방행정주사보 | 유진희 | 다산2동 | 복직 |
이상 1명 2020년 2월 29일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 별내면 | 지방행정주사보 | 안소영 | 호평동 | 복직 |
2 | 농업정책과 | 지방농업서기보 | 박태희 | 별내동 | 복직 |
이상 2명 2020년 3월 1일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 종합민원 담당관 | 지방행정주사보 | 김민희 | 농업기술센터 | |
2 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 신서은 | 총무과 | 복직 |
3 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 강인혜 | 총무과 | |
4 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 문희주 | 의회사무국 | |
5 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 김주연 | 진접읍 | |
6 | 장애인복지과 | 지방행정주사보 | 박진규 | 생태하천과 | |
7 | 문화유산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 심은영 | 기획예산과 | |
8 | 생태하천과 | 지방행정주사보 | 오재도 | 기획예산과 | |
9 | 부동산관리과 | 지방행정주사보 | 권상희 | 회계과 | |
10 | 화도읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정주사보 | 최소정 | 종합민원담당관 | |
11 | 수동면 | 지방행정주사보 | 오명석 | 보육정책과 | |
12 | 조안면 | 지방행정주사보 | 유세현 | 수동면 | |
13 | 금곡동 행정복지과 | 지방행정주사보 | 박은경 | 평생학습원 | |
14 | 보육정책과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 임혜영 | 화도읍 | |
15 | 진접읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 신원경 | 노인복지과 | |
16 | 오남읍 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 이영명 | 보육정책과 | |
17 | 조안면 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 정연희 | 보육정책과 | |
18 | 양정동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 장진선 | 진접읍 | |
19 | 산림녹지과 | 지방녹지주사보 | 신동민 | 화도읍 | |
20 | 환경정책과 | 지방환경주사보 | 박슬기 | 자원순환과 | |
21 | 환경정책과 | 지방환경주사보 | 전은옥 | 상하수도관리센터 | |
22 | 하수처리과 | 지방환경주사보 | 김태진 | 화도읍 | |
23 | 화도읍 산업환경과 | 지방환경주사보 | 마정연 | 환경정책과 | |
24 | 의회사무국 | 지방시설주사보 | 이동근 | 대중교통과 | |
25 | 산업경제 정책과 | 지방시설주사보 | 고영수 | 감사관 | |
26 | 건축과 | 지방시설주사보 | 김철우 | 진건읍 | |
27 | 토지정보과 | 지방시설주사보 | 권오영 | 화도읍 | |
28 | 도로관리과 | 지방시설주사보 | 전찬호 | 의회사무국 | |
29 | 화도읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설주사보 | 김용훈 | 체육진흥과 | |
30 | 화도읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설주사보 | 홍정기 | 도시재생과 | |
31 | 진건읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설주사보 | 한기호 | 산업경제정책과 | |
32 | 자치분권과 | 지방행정서기 | 양지은 | 전략기획관 | |
33 | 스마트시티과 | 지방행정서기 | 조연희 | 총무과 | |
34 | 회계과 | 지방행정서기 | 정호진 | 평생학습원 | |
35 | 여성아동과 | 지방행정서기 | 최선영 | 별내동 | |
36 | 문화정책과 | 지방행정서기 | 박민호 | 농업기술센터 | |
37 | 체육진흥과 | 지방행정서기 | 이인주 | 자치분권과 | |
38 | 기업지원과 | 지방행정서기 | 신정민 | 위생정책과 | |
39 | 일자리정책과 | 지방행정서기 | 박종규 | 문화정책과 | |
40 | 공원관리과 | 지방행정서기 | 김정미 | 조안면 | |
41 | 도시정책과 | 지방행정서기 | 송호림 | 기획예산과 | |
42 | 자동차관리과 | 지방행정서기 | 김승태 | 별내면 | |
43 | 와부읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기 | 김은혜 | 와부읍 | 복직 |
44 | 와부읍 도시건축과 | 지방행정서기 | 정현주 | 퇴계원읍 | |
45 | 진접읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기 | 이미진 | 기획예산과 | |
46 | 진접읍 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 양지현 | 여성아동과 | |
47 | 호평동 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 이희신 | 조안면 | |
48 | 별내동 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 조현성 | 오남읍 | |
49 | 수도과 | 지방공업서기 | 최용관 | 공원관리과 | |
50 | 위생정책과 | 지방보건서기 | 홍용현 | 남양주보건소 | |
51 | 문화유산과 | 지방시설서기 | 신우정 | 화도읍 | |
52 | 도시정책과 | 지방시설서기 | 노혜미 | 화도읍 | |
53 | 도로관리과 | 지방시설서기 | 한동선 | 진건읍 | |
54 | 와부읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설서기 | 박은혜 | 문화유산과 | |
55 | 진접읍 도시건축과 | 지방시설서기 | 권종욱 | 도시개발과 | |
56 | 별내동 도시건축과 | 지방시설서기 | 곽정훈 | 건축과 | |
57 | 일자리정책과 | 지방행정서기보 | 노수정 | 자치분권과 | |
58 | 와부읍 도시건축과 | 지방행정서기보 | 홍재경 | 화도읍 | 복직 |
59 | 진접읍 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 김태민 | 종합민원담당관 | |
60 | 화도읍 복지지원과 | 지방행정서기보 | 정효진 | 회계과 | |
61 | 별내동 생활자치과 | 지방행정서기보 | 김은진 | 문화유산과 | |
62 | 복지정책과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 김국화 | 양정동 | |
63 | 노인복지과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 진미선 | 별내동 | |
64 | 호평동 복지지원과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 주한나 | 복지정책과 | |
65 | 별내동 도시건축과 | 지방농업서기보 | 장화평 | 농업기술센터 | |
66 | 체육진흥과 | 지방시설서기보 | 김래정 | 진접읍 | |
이상 66명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 금곡동 행정복지과 | 지방행정서기 | 김세진 | 자동차관리과 | 복직 |
이상 1명 2020년 3월 4일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 남양주보건소 건강증진과 | 지방의료기술주사보 | 윤보미 | 남양주풍양보건소 | 복직 |
이상 1명 2020년 3월 7일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
1 | 토지정보과 | 지방시설주사보 | 김기훈 | 진접읍 | 복직 |
이상 1명 2020년 3월 16일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
[7급 이하 파견] | |||||
1 | 환경정책과 | 지방환경주사보 | 김재민 | 경기도 특별사법경찰단 파견 연장 (2020.2.28. ~ 2021.2.27.) | 파견 |
이상 1명 2020년 2월 28일자 남 양 주 시 장 | |||||
[신규공무원 임용] | |||||
1 | 지방사회복지서기보 | 박정후 | 장애인복지과 | 신규 | |
2 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김나은 | 종합민원담당관 | 신규 | |
3 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 이향언 | 홍보기획관 | 신규 | |
4 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 곽건호 | 스마트시티과 | 신규 | |
5 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 이정우 | 복지정책과 | 신규 | |
6 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김수지 | 장애인복지과 | 신규 | |
7 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 정상은 | 여성아동과 | 신규 | |
8 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 윤혜인 | 관광진흥과 | 신규 | |
9 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김동현 | 기업지원과 | 신규 | |
10 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김다희 | 일자리정책과 | 신규 | |
11 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 임지나 | 일자리정책과 | 신규 | |
12 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 이승호 | 위생정책과 | 신규 | |
13 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 천성우 | 도시정책과 | 신규 | |
14 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김잔디 | 도시재생과 | 신규 | |
15 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 심손희 | 건축과 | 신규 | |
16 | 응시번호 53081039 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 이유정 | 부동산관리과 | 신규 |
17 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신원철 | 자동차관리과 | 신규 | |
18 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김지영 | 와부읍 | 신규 | |
19 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 정수철 | 진접읍 | 신규 | |
20 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 송민주 | 진접읍 | 신규 | |
21 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 임정은 | 화도읍 | 신규 | |
22 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 장재연 | 화도읍 | 신규 | |
23 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 홍은지 | 화도읍 | 신규 | |
24 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김다영 | 화도읍 | 신규 | |
25 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김동희 | 오남읍 | 신규 | |
26 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신해빈 | 조안면 | 신규 | |
27 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 김지선 | 호평동 | 신규 | |
28 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 피영아 | 금곡동 | 신규 | |
29 | 응시번호 53080597 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 이유정 | 다산1동 | 신규 |
30 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 박희경 | 별내동 | 신규 | |
31 | 지방세무서기보시보 | 민지현 | 도세관리과 | 신규 | |
32 | 지방사회복지서기보시보 | 우수랑 | 노인복지과 | 신규 | |
33 | 지방사회복지서기보시보 | 이학린 | 진접읍 | 신규 | |
34 | 지방사회복지서기보시보 | 김태훈 | 호평동 | 신규 | |
35 | 지방사회복지서기보시보 | 김태완 | 별내동 | 신규 | |
36 | 지방사서서기보시보 | 허수진 | 평생학습원 | 신규 | |
37 | 지방보건서기보시보 | 이보리 | 위생정책과 | 신규 | |
38 | 지방보건서기보시보 | 신형민 | 남양주보건소 | 신규 | |
39 | 지방환경서기보시보 | 이동명 | 환경정책과 | 신규 | |
40 | 지방환경서기보시보 | 김희선 | 환경정책과 | 신규 | |
41 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 김영민 | 도시정책과 | 신규 | |
42 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 최지은 | 토지정보과 | 신규 | |
43 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 전진배 | 도로관리과 | 신규 | |
44 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 전진영 | 도로관리과 | 신규 | |
45 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 김현수 | 상하수도관리센터 | 신규 | |
46 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 박민서 | 상하수도관리센터 | 신규 | |
47 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 이상백 | 와부읍 | 신규 | |
48 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 박형진 | 화도읍 | 신규 | |
49 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 이슬기 | 별내동 | 신규 | |
이상 49명 2020년 3월 2일자 남 양 주 시 장 |
구리남양주뉴스
singler2@naver.com
다른기사